Telegram bots and mini-apps
Bot announcements, mini-apps and Telegram-native products advertising themselves through sponsored messages and channel placements.
Top Telegram advertisers in Telegram bots and mini-apps
Research from the blog
All →- 2026-04-22
Telegram Bots in Telegram Ads: Unibot, Maestro, Banana Gun, BonkBot (2026)
How Telegram trading bots — Unibot, Maestro, Banana Gun, BonkBot — advertise within Telegram itself. Analysis of 100+ unique ad creatives.
- 2026-04-22
Telegram Trading Bots in Telegram Ads: Maestro, Trojan, Banana Gun, Unibot (2026)
How Telegram-native trading bots — Maestro, Trojan, Banana Gun, Unibot, BONKbot — advertise within Telegram itself. Analysis of 90+ sponsored creatives.
Activity
- Gramby @mopolymy_botRU2026-05-09
- Gramby @fluxnetvpnrobot2026-07-01
- Gramby @vintedtrackerbotTR2026-05-11
- Gramby @kavencorebot2026-10-21
- Gramby @mirastudiorobot2026-10-02
- Gramby @purequize_bot2026-06-16
- Gramby @phprimebotUZ2026-04-21
- Gramby @tarot_mystic_bot2026-10-19
- Gramby @deeptakeoffbot2026-10-21
- Gramby @hashapp_bot2026-04-20
- Gramby @pokies99botAU2026-06-21
- Gramby @lumixiqbot2026-08-15
- Gramby @randomfact88_botTR2026-04-25
- Gramby @melbetmy_bot2026-05-14
- Gramby @ezifybotFR2026-10-16
- Gramby @kard88_botTR2026-05-13
- Gramby @forexgiodprotrader_bot2026-06-20
- Gramby @topgunmega77bot2026-07-27
- Gramby @znibolbot2026-10-20
- Gramby @play_ib3tbot2026-06-16
- Gramby @indallo_bot2026-07-21
- Gramby @yonovoucher2bot2026-10-21
- Gramby @thelunexbot2026-08-08
- Gramby @snipexaibotUZ2026-05-25
- Gramby @fluxnetvpnrobot2026-07-01
- Gramby @quotexstrategyxbot2026-04-25
- Gramby @daliyfreecode_bot2026-10-19
- Gramby @numeyabot2026-08-11
- Gramby @pathorbitbot2026-08-17
- Gramby @phprimebotTR2026-04-26
- Gramby @maestro2026-08-12
- Gramby @foodietruckmy_bot2026-10-06
- Gramby @hk_lionkingbot2026-08-17
- Gramby @hpnewaccessbot2026-06-09
- Gramby @znibolbot2026-10-20
- Gramby @phsusm_bot2026-07-25
- Gramby @truecallertobot2026-08-27
- Gramby @j2winvip_bot2026-04-23
- Gramby @phprimebot2026-07-06
- Gramby @mygamehubnew_botTR2026-05-10
- Gramby @mykawan_bot2026-07-04
- Gramby @osearchbot2026-10-13
- Gramby @yonovoucher2bot2026-10-20
- Gramby @purequize_bot2026-06-19
- Gramby @luxhost_bot2026-10-11
- Gramby @boostpay333_bot2026-10-21
- Gramby @bng1au_bot2026-07-10
- Gramby @jomfun_botTR2026-05-16
- Gramby @devicedigestbot2026-10-21
- Gramby @quotexstrategyxbot2026-04-20
Explore niche data
Telegram bots and mini-apps · breakdown
Compare with other niches
Monthly snapshots
Niche × period
FAQ
How many Telegram bots and mini-apps ads has Telegram Ads Spy indexed?
Telegram Ads Spy currently tracks 5,305 unique Telegram bots and mini-apps ad creatives served via Telegram's official sponsored-message platform (the Gram cabinet, formerly TON, and the EUR cabinet). The index updates continuously as new campaigns appear.
Which advertisers run the most Telegram bots and mini-apps campaigns on Telegram?
The most active Telegram bots and mini-apps advertisers indexed by Telegram Ads Spy are: @vibet7777_bot, @hbfunmm_bot, @vkyat77_bot. Ranking is by number of distinct creatives detected. See the full leaderboard at https://tgadsspy.com/niches/bots/top-advertisers.
Which countries see Telegram bots and mini-apps ads most often on Telegram?
Telegram bots and mini-apps campaigns indexed by Telegram Ads Spy target primarily RU (7608), MM (5234), IR (1708). Geo is inferred from the CTA landing-page TLD plus channel language. See per-country Telegram bots and mini-apps ads at https://tgadsspy.com/niches/bots.
Where can I see Telegram bots and mini-apps Telegram ads in real time?
Live Telegram bots and mini-apps creatives stream at https://tgadsspy.com/niches/bots. RSS feed: https://tgadsspy.com/niches/bots/rss.xml. Public JSON API: https://tgadsspy.com/api/v1/ads?niche=bots. CC-BY-4.0 license.

Automated AI Trading 






